CampionatoSportlandia

Sportlandia ADD Tradate        
          Campionato Divisione Regionale 2 - Maschile 2023/24              
          Girone Ovest D              
                                 
      part n Data Squadra A vs Squadra B Risultato Diff   Punti   Rimbalzi
                               
  Andata A1 3135 08-ott Robur Saronno vs Sportlandia Tradate 81 73 -8   16 Peruzzu Gabriele   8 Agostinelli Marco
  A2 3140 13-ott Sportlandia Tradate vs Cuoricino Cardano 78 72 6   16 Peruzzu Gabriele   7 Nidola Federico
  A3 3147 19-ott Elegy Legnano vs Sportlandia Tradate 60 72 12   17 Peruzzu Gabriele   5 Boscherini Giacomo
  A4 3154 27-ott Sportlandia Tradate vs Roosters Parabiago 111 66 45   22 Nidola Federico   12 Nidola Federico
  A5 3154 02-nov La Sportiva Gavirate vs Sportlandia Tradate 56 74 18   18 Parise Marco   7 Nidola Federico
  A6 3167 10-nov Sportlandia Tradate vs Basket Cassano M. 72 65 7   16 Peruzzu Gabriele   6 Nidola Federico
  A7 3173 17-nov Centro Sport. Giovanile vs Sportlandia Tradate 76 77 1   16 Peruzzu Gabriele   10 Boscherini Giacomo
  A8 3176 24-nov Sportlandia Tradate vs Malnate Basket 72 84 -12   14 Nidola Federico   7 Parise Marco
  A9 3186 01-dic Basket Bosto 2016 vs Sportlandia Tradate 82 90 8   17 Mauri Giorgio   9 Parise Marco
  A10 3188 06-dic Sportlandia Tradate vs Basket Canegrate 84 57 27   20 Boscherini Giacomo   10 Boscherini Giacomo
  A11 3196 15-dic Airoldi Origgio vs Sportlandia Tradate 58 70 12   22 Nidola Federico   10 Boscherini Giacomo
 
  PF 873 diff
  PS 757 116
 
 
      part n Data Squadra A vs Squadra B Risultato Diff   Punti   Rimbalzi
                                 
  Ritorno R1 3204 12-gen Sportlandia Tradate vs Robur Saronno 81 93 -12   18 Nidola Federico   6 Agostinelli Marco
  R2 3210 19-gen Cuoricino Cardano vs Sportlandia Tradate 52 92 40   26 Nidola Federico   9 Agostinelli Marco
  R3 3213 26-gen Sportlandia Tradate vs Elegy Legnano 78 56 22   16 Boscherini Giacomo   8 Boscherini Giacomo
  R4 3219 12-feb Roosters Parabiago vs Sportlandia Tradate 40 68 28   12 Agostinelli Marco   6 Boscherini Giacomo
  R5 3228 09-feb Sportlandia Tradate vs La Sportiva Gavirate 112 68 44   22 Peruzzu Gabriele   9 Nidola Federico
  R6 3233 26-feb Basket Cassano M. vs Sportlandia Tradate 72 69 -3   17 Boscherini Giacomo   9 Agostinelli Marco
  R7 3236 23-feb Sportlandia Tradate vs Centro Sport. Giovanile 80 65 15   23 Boscherini Giacomo   9 Parise Marco
  R8 3241 01-mar Malnate Basket vs Sportlandia Tradate 61 73 12   20 Boscherini Giacomo   10 Boscherini Giacomo
  R9 3247 08-mar Sportlandia Tradate vs Basket Bosto 2016 79 71 8   19 Mauri Giorgio   7 Castiglioni Giovanni
  R10 3253 17-mar Basket Canegrate vs Sportlandia Tradate 65 78 13   18 Nidola Federico   12 Parise Marco